Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Hours (PST) Mon-Fri 8am - 5pm, Sat 10am - 4pm, Sun Closed
Security Seals
Use "SHIPFREENOW" at checkout for free shipping!

105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools

  • Brand :  
  • Varta
  • Output Voltage :  
  • 1.55V
  • Chemistry :  
  • Silver Oxide
  • Model Number :  
  • VARTA-PAK_100A

List Price: $239.99
You Save: 50% off
 Special Price: $119.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Share the Deal!


105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools

Need more watch batteries? The 105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A is just what you're looking for, combining ten different watch cell sizes for all your device needs. This combo pack includes 100 watch cell batteries, plus five bonus watch and battery tools.

These batteries are high quality Varta brand batteries, GERMAN MADE. Varta is THE premiere battery for special applications. These are not cheap China brand batteries. Count on Varta for a better performance that last longer for your button cell needs.

Button cell batteries are for use in watches, cameras, calculators and many other electronic components. For applications with a continuous, low power consumption such as analog watches and digital watches without additional functions.

Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries:

Quantity Battery Size Dimensions Chemistry Voltage Capacity
10 V303 357/303 11.6 x 4.2mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 160
10 V344 344/350 11.6 x 3.6mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 100
10 V357 357/303 11.6 x 5.4mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 145
10 V364 364 6.8 x 2.15mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 20
10 V371 370/371 9.5 x 2.1mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 42
10 V377 377/376 6.8 x 2.6mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 24
10 V386 386/301 11.6 x 4.2mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 115
10 V389 389/390 11.6 x 3.05mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 80
10 V392 392/384 7.9 x 3.6mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 40
10 V393 393/309 7.9 x 5.4mm Silver Oxide 1.55V 75


Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Watch and Battery Tools:

Quantity Tool Specifications
1 Watch Back Cover Opener
  • Color: Blue
  • Length: 4.5in
  • 1 inch beveled blade edge
1 Pry Bar (3 tools in 1)
  • Includes Tiny Pry Bar, Single Prong, Double Prong
  • Length: 5.5in
  • Chrome Finish
1 Battery Tester
  • Suitable for 1.5V to 3V Batteries
  • Can be Used for Dry Cell & Button Cell Batteries
  • Dim Glow for 1.5V
  • Bright Glow for 3V
1 Battery Selector
  • Can be used to measure Renata, Energizer, Everready, Maxell, Panasonic, Sony, Toshiba, Rayovoc, Duracell, AG and CR series battery
  • ABS plastic body
  • Dim Glow for 1.5V
  • Laser cut for perfect size measurements
1 Half Round Storage Container
  • Clear, plastic container
  • 10 Compartments
  • Perfect for storing small parts

Need more than one? We offer great discounts on quantity orders and FREE SHIPPING offers available.


105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools   105pc Varta Watch Battery Kit A - Assorted Batteries w/ 5 Bonus Tools  
Manufacturer Model
Accurist 8B30
Accurist V501
Accurist World Timer nrenx04
Accutron 214
Acecad Digi Pen 100
Activa Swiss Register 495494
Advance AW21303W
Advance PUR 54971W
Advance PUR60403W
Aimshot .223 Borepoint laser
Aimshot 30 Carbine Crossbow
Aimshot 9MM Pistol
Aimshot Laser Bore Sight
Alba ALVA V827
Alba CALIBRE V306
Alba CALIBRE V501
Alba CALIBRE V517
Alba CALIBRE V827
Alba CALIBRE V829
Alba CALIBRE Y136
Alba CALIBRE Y792
Alba V306
Alba V501
Alba V517
Alba V827
Alba V829
Alba Y136
Alba y792
Ann Klein 10/1403
Ann Klein 12/7532-3
Ann Klein Y121E
Armitron 15012105
Armitron 20/1496
Armitron 20/2937P
Armitron AL21E
Armitron SLIN/01 Y121E
Armitron Snoopy watch
Armitron WR165
Bey-berk Clock CM984
Boogieboogie Diver TMI Module
Bulova Planetarium Collector Clock
Cabela's Quartz Outdoor Gear Watch
Cabela's QZ-621594
Casio 1254
Casio 1330
Casio 1332
Casio 1333
Casio 1373
Casio 1794
Casio 2783
Casio 5026
Casio 521
Casio 8
Casio AMW-104D-1AVEF
Casio AMW-104D-7AVEF
Casio AMW-104L-1AVEF
Casio BEM-111D-1AVEF
Casio BEM-111D-7AVEF
Casio BEM-116D-1AVEF
Casio BEM-116D-7AVEF
Casio BEM-116L-7AVEF
Casio BEM-117D-1AVEF
Casio BEM-117D-7AVEF
Casio BEM116L1AVEF
Casio EF-521D
Casio EF-521SP-1AV
Casio EF521
Casio Ladies Watch LTP2046A2
Casio LQ-141D-1EV
Casio LQ-141L-9BV
Casio LQ611B
Casio LQ611B(KM)
Casio LQ617G
Casio LQ64-1A(KM)
Casio LQ651G1
Casio LQ657G
Casio LQ667G1
Casio LQ667G2
Casio LQ667G3
Casio LQ691C
Casio LRW401E1V
Casio LRW451EV
Casio LRW451EV(KM)
Casio LRW452EV
Casio LRW452EV(CP)
Casio LRW454EV
Casio LRW457EV
Casio LRW457EV(CP)
Casio LRW459E2V
Casio LRW459EV
Casio LRW459EV(CP)
Casio LTP1165 LTP
Casio LTP1165 Series
Casio LTP1165A1C
Casio LTP1165A2C
Casio LTP1165A4C
Casio LTP1191 Series
Casio LTP1191A-2C
Casio LTP1191A-4C
Casio LTP1191A-7C
Casio LTP1237 Series
Casio LTP1237D-2A
Casio LTP1237D-7A
Casio LTP1254 Series
Casio LTP1254D-1A
Casio LTP1254D-7A
Casio LTP2046A2A
Casio LX-58D-7BVLE
Casio LX58
Casio Mickey Mouse 515
Casio Module No. 1330
Casio Module No. 1330Casio MTP-1236GL-1AEF
Casio Module No. 2783
Casio Module No. 2784
Casio Module No. 5058
Casio MQ261E
Casio MQ37-9A
Casio MQ391G
Casio MQ392G
Casio MQ774GL7B
Casio MQ98
Casio MQ98-7B1
Casio MQ98-7B1(CP)
Casio MQ98-7B2
Casio MTD1037
Casio MTP-1141A-1AE
Casio MTP-1154E-1AEF
Casio MTP-1154E-7AEF
Casio MTP-1154E-7BEF
Casio MTP-1154Q-1AEF
Casio MTP-1154Q-7AEF
Casio MTP-1154Q-7B2EF
Casio MTP-1154Q-7BEF
Casio MTP-1188G-7BEF
Casio MTP-1188Q-7BEF
Casio MTP-1200A-1AVEF
Casio MTP-1200A-2AVEF
Casio MTP-1200A-7AVEF
Casio MTP-1221A-1AVEF
Casio MTP-1221A-2AVEF
Casio MTP-1221A-7BVEF
Casio MTP-1222A-1AVEF
Casio MTP-1222A-2AVEF
Casio MTP-1222A-7BVEF
Casio MTP-1234D-1AEF
Casio MTP-1234D-2AEF
Casio MTP-1234D-7AEF
Casio MTP-1234D-7BEF
Casio MTP-1234G-7AEF
Casio MTP-1234GL-7AEF
Casio MTP-1234L-1AEF
Casio MTP-1234L-7AEF
Casio MTP-1234SG-7AEF
Casio MTP-1235D-1AEF
Casio MTP-1235D-2AEF
Casio MTP-1235D-7AEF
Casio MTP-1235GL-7AEF
Casio MTP-1235L-1AEF
Casio MTP-1235L-7AEF
Casio MTP-1235SG-7AEF
Casio MTP-1236GL-7BEF
Casio MTP-1236GL-9A2EF
Casio MTP-1236L-1AEF
Casio MTP-1236L-7AEF
Casio MTP-1236L-7BEF
Casio MTP-1258D-1AEF
Casio MTP-1258D-2AEF
Casio MTP-1258D-7AEF
Casio MTP-1259D-1AEF
Casio MTP-1259D-2AEF
Casio MTP-1259D-7BEF
Casio MTP-1261E-1AEF
Casio MTP-1261E-7AEF
Casio MTP-1261Q-7AEF
Casio MTP-1261Q-7BEF
Casio MTP-1261Q-9B1EF
Casio MTP-1262Q-7AEF
Casio MTP-1262Q-7BEF
Casio MTP-1263G-7BEF
Casio MTP-1264G-7BEF
Casio MTP-1272D-1A
Casio MTP-1272D-2A
Casio MTP-1272D-7A
Casio MTP-1273D-1A
Casio MTP-1273D-2A
Casio MTP-1273D-7A
Casio MTP-1280SG-7AEF
Casio MTP-1280SG-9AEF
Casio MTP-1290D-1A2VEF
Casio MTP-1290D-2AVEF
Casio MTP-1290D-7AVEF
Casio MTP-1291D-1A1VEF
Casio MTP-1291D-7AVEF
Casio MTP1130N
Casio MTP1130N-7B
Casio MTP1141
Casio MTP1154
Casio MTP1165A
Casio MTP1165A1C
Casio MTP1165A2C
Casio MTP1165G1C
Casio MTP1175E9ADF
Casio MTP1266
Casio MTP1273
Casio MTR-102-1A1VEF
Casio MTR-102-1A2VEF
Casio MTR-102-1A5VEF
Casio MTR-102-7AVEF
Casio Quartz Diver 100m
Casio QW340
Casio QW381
Casio SHN-121-2AVEF
Casio Sports MTR102 Series
Casio Sports MTR102-1A1V
Casio Sports MTR102-7AV
Casio Sports MTR302 Series
Casio Sports MTR302-1A1V
Casio Sports MTR302-7A1V
Casio Sports MTR302-7A2V
Casio WR10bar
Casio WVQ 200HA
Charter Club CCL1004-B99
Citizen 1020
Citizen 2000
Citizen 2001
Citizen 2002
Citizen 2010
Citizen 2020
Citizen 2030
Citizen 2031
Citizen 2040
Citizen 2041
Citizen 211
Citizen 2140
Citizen 2180
Citizen 4030
Citizen 4031
Citizen 4300
Citizen 43010
Citizen 4380
Citizen 4381
Citizen 4390
Citizen 4391
Citizen 4A31
Citizen Caliber 2000
Citizen Caliber 2001
Citizen Caliber 2002
Citizen Caliber 2010
Citizen Caliber 2020
Citizen Caliber 2030
Citizen Caliber 2031
Citizen Caliber 2040
Citizen Caliber 2041
Citizen Caliber 2110
Citizen Caliber 2140
Citizen Caliber 2180
Citizen Caliber 4030
Citizen Caliber 4031
Citizen Caliber 4300
Citizen Caliber 4310
Citizen Caliber 4380
Citizen Caliber 4381
Citizen Caliber 4390
Citizen Caliber 4391
Citizen Caliber 4A31
Citizen H14231 YO
Coleman 40341
Coleman 40506 watch
Coleman 48347 Clip Watch
Coleman NS83
Coleman Pocket Watch UC377
Dkny 160009
Dkny NY4037
Don Simmons Dual Times DT-0011
Ecclessi 22690
Ecclessi 23183
Ecclessi 232
Ecclessi 3010
Ecclessi 31850
Ecclessi Sterling Silver
Eikom ladies watch
Elgin FSS98
Elgin Hunter style pocket watch
Eliza B. Watch-It EZR3246
Eliza B. Watch-It PL91S
Field & Stream F80GKMC
Geoffrey Been 358
Geoffrey Been GBM312
Geoffrey Been PC21
Gruen GR9826L
Gucci 29664
Gucci 3600
Gucci G Series
Guess G86054G
Howard Miller Orbital Clock 645-559
I-beam AW689
Invicta 2313
Invicta 2317
Invicta 8939 Ladies Dive Watch
Kenneth Cole 3739
Kenneth Cole Excite
Kenneth Cole KC1133
Kenneth Cole KC2012
Kenneth Cole KC3136
Kenneth Cole KC3739
La Express LAX228
Laserlyte CK-AMF DKNY NY 8121 54 ATM CE
Laserlyte RL-1
Laserlyte Subcompact version 3
Lasermax Guide Rod Laser LMS-MP9F
Lasermax MP40F
Levi's Clip watch V180
Liz Claiborne LC80006l1
Loc8tor Pet - Ultimate Wireless Pet Locator
Loc8tor Plus Pack
Lorus 315
Lorus 6a00
Lorus Analogue RRS683L9
Lorus Ladies Disney Mickey Mouse Watch V515-6080
Lorus LR0239
Lorus LR0246
Lorus LR0365
Lorus Malim
Lorus Mickey Mouse FMDZR200
Lorus Mickey Mouse V515-6080
Lorus Mickey Mouse V52F
Lorus Mickey Mouse V52G
Lorus Phili
Lorus V501-6N00
Lorus V501-8B30
Lorus V515-7A10
Lorus V516
Lorus V52F
Lorus V52G
Milan 138PC32
Milan BS2018
Milan MLN904
Milan Pocket Watch 138PC32
Miyota 2020
Miyota 2025
Miyota 2034
Miyota 2035
Miyota FS60
Miyota M2025
Miyota MFS00
Mr. Beams MB371 LED motion sensor light
Mullingar Pewter 95-3-2 pocket watch
Mz Berger WS12B358 MZ
Nike Analog Regular WR0019
Nike Huru WK0011
Nike Merge Attract WC0024
Nike Range WK0009
Nike Triax Analog Agent Regular WX0017
Nike Triax Analog Agent Super WX0018
Nike Triax Analog Super WR0020
Nike Triax Baiz WK0008
Nike Triax Roar WK0007
Nike Triax Smooth WR0070
Nike Triax Swift 3h WR0093
Nike Triax Swift Analog WR0078
Nike XTR Alanog Steel Agent Regular WX0019
Nike XTR Analog Steel Agent Super WX0020
Noshi Accutime Watch Corp
Noshi MV1020
Peck & Peck 124
Peck & Peck PC21
Peck & Peck PCP22
Pentax Spotmatic
Peugeot 705
Pingu Watch Aluminium with moving eyes
Quartz C27A
Quartz Geneve
Quartz Invicta 49
Quartz Invicta Men's Classique
Quartz Lego Star Wars R2D2
Quartz Louis Arden
Quartz Movement 2115
Quartz Orintex
Quartz Ronica
Quartz Sandstone Dial
Quartz Terner
Quartz Timex WS60421W
Quartz Vivani
Radio Shack 63-5088
Reaction Men's Black Face RK1018
Reaction RK1018
Roxy RX800
Seiko 20/4179
Seiko 5421-922393
Seiko 5421522415
Seiko 5MW
Seiko 7N83-0041
Seiko 7N83-0049
Seiko 7N830041A
Seiko 863680
Seiko V700-BA10
Seiko V7006098
Seiko V701
Seiko V701-2890
Seiko V7011791
Seiko V7016K00
Seiko V701VX32X28S
Sekonda Xpose
Silcon Electronics Clock
Size 1176SO
Size 177
Size 280-39
Size 280-72
Size 376
Size 377
Size 377A
Size 377BP
Size 43
Size 565
Size 606
Size 619
Size 626A
Size AG4
Size BA
Size CX626
Size CX66W
Size D377
Size G4
Size G4A
Size G4A177
Size GP376
Size GP377
Size L626
Size LR626
Size LR66
Size MA
Size R377/37
Size RW329
Size S32
Size S626S
Size SB-AW
Size SG4
Size SP376
Size SP377
Size SP379
Size SR626
Size SR626SW
Size SR626W
Size SR66
Size TR626W
Size V376
Size V377
Skagen Clock AL113
Skagen Fila WR10ATM
Skagen MOVT-2115
Streamlight nano
Swatch Irony Chrono
Swiss Army Camelion LR626
Swiss Army Casio Wave Ceptor 4303 WVQ-200HA
Swiss Army Ladies Analog Quartz WatchInterstate Batteries WAC5150
Swiss Army Ladies Casual
Swiss Army LTP1172G
Swiss Army LX58
Swiss Army Manhattan Watch CR09150502 V306
Swiss Army Timekeeper UCC377
Swiss Army Timex Indiglo
Swissebauches SE682/11
Tag 4000
Tag WF1120
Tag Heuer 980.028N 1000 professional 200 meters
Timex Indiglo Oral Thermometer
Timex Indigo
Timex Ironman
Timex WATERPROOF
Tommy Hilfiger TH.38.3.25.0680
Truglo Pendulum Sight
Truglo Range Rover
Truglo Super Slam Sight
Truglo TRU Site Xtreme Toolless Sight
Truglo Tru-Site Xtreme Compact Micro Adjust Sight
Truglo TRU-Site Xtreme Micro Adjust Sight
Truglo TruSite Xtreme Micro 7 Pin sight
Varta 87612DB
Varta BT-SELECTOR
Varta BT-TESTW
Varta TJ9615
Varta TJ9671
Varta V303101111
Varta V344101111
Varta V357101111
Varta V364101111
Varta V371101111
Varta V377101111
Varta V386101111
Varta V389101111
Varta V392101111
Varta V393101111
Varta VARTA-PAK_100A
Vinnic vinnicWatchAlkMix_combo
Vinnic vinnicWatchAlk_combo (Review)
Walmart 032
Walmart PC21J
Walmart WS14B
Warner Brothers Pepe Lepew
Wenger 72900
Wrangler Hero 6310

This battery was added to our catalog on Friday 19 December, 2014. - #15311

BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 54.91.243.175
Copyright © 2016 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission. Category #1152