Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Hours (PST) Mon-Fri 8am - 5pm, Sat 10am - 4pm, Sun Closed
Security Seals
Use "SHIPFREENOW" at checkout for free shipping!

Power Tool Battery RY1415 Fits Ryobi CTH1442, CTH1442K2, FL1400

  • Output Voltage :  
  • 14.4V
  • Amperage :  
  • 1500mAh
  • Chemistry :  
  • NiCD
  • Model Number :  
  • RY1415

List Price: $49.99
You Save: 34% off
 Special Price: $32.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Qty Discounts New Price
1$32.95
2-9$31.95
10+$29.00
Share the Deal!

We Also Recommend

Power Tool Battery RY1415 Fits Ryobi CTH1442, CTH1442K2, FL1400

Power Tool Battery RY1415 is the ideal battery to power your Ryobi Power Tool. Keep your tools running smoothly with a battery you can trust. This battery is made with high quality parts and is guaranteed to meet or exceed the original equipment manufacturer's specifications at a reduced price.

Specifications
  • Type: NiCD
  • Voltage: 14.4 V
  • Amperage: 1500 mAh

Power Tool Battery RY1415 Replaces: 1400671, 1400656, 1400144, 130281002, 4400011


Need more than one? We offer great discounts on quantity orders and FREE SHIPPING offers available.


Manufacturer Model
Ryobi 130281002
Ryobi 1400144
Ryobi 1400656
Ryobi 1400671
Ryobi 1412001
Ryobi 4400011
Ryobi CTH1442
Ryobi CTH1442K2
Ryobi FL1400
Ryobi HP1441
Ryobi HP1441M
Ryobi HP1441MK2
Ryobi HP1442MK2
Ryobi HP7200K2
Ryobi HP7200MK2
Ryobi R10520
Ryobi R10521
Ryobi RY1420
Ryobi RY62
Ryobi RY6200

This battery was added to our catalog on Friday 10 June, 2011. - #7927

BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 54.147.158.215
Copyright © 2016 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission. Category #461