Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Security Seals
Follow BatteriesInAFlash.com on Twitter

18V 2.0Ah Battery for Craftsman 315.22890 Replaces 11098 9-11103

  • Brand :  
  • Titan
  • Output Voltage :  
  • 18V
  • Amperage :  
  • 2000mAh
  • Chemistry :  
  • NiCD
  • Warranty Life :  
  • 1yr
  • Model Number :  
  • CF1820

List Price: $69.99
You Save: 21% off
 Special Price: $54.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Qty Discounts New Price
1$54.95
2-9$52.95
10+$49.00
Share the Deal!


Cordless Drill Battery Fits Craftsman 315.22890
Power Tool Battery Replaces 11098, 9-11103, 9111098
18V 2000mAh
Nickel-Cadmium Battery

Manufacturer Model
Battery Savings BPT1033
Battery Values B8295
Battery-biz B8295
Craftsman 11045
Craftsman 11074
Craftsman 11098
Craftsman 11100
Craftsman 11103
Craftsman 11305
Craftsman 11306
Craftsman 11307
Craftsman 11311
Craftsman 11313
Craftsman 11318
Craftsman 11378
Craftsman 223310
Craftsman 27199
Craftsman 315.11098
Craftsman 315.22890
Craftsman 9-11103
Craftsman 9111098
Craftsman 97113051
Craftsman 973113050
Craftsman 973113051
Craftsman 973113070
Craftsman 974852002
Craftsman 981832-001
Craftsman 982027-001
Craftsman 982028-001
Craftsman 982321001
Ds Miller B-8290
Ds Miller B8295
Hi-capacity B8295
Interstate Batteries ATOOL106
Titan CF1820
Us Power BPT1033

This battery was added to our catalog on Wednesday 16 September, 2009. - #5208

Customers who bought this battery also purchased...


BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 50.16.139.138
Copyright © 2014 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission.
Category #460
 
Parse Time: 2.081 - Number of Queries: 391 - Query Time: 0.0774525573273