Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Security Seals
Facebook | BatteriesInAFlash.com, Inc.

Power Tool Battery BAT015 Fits Bosch 3650K, 3655K, 3610K, 3615K

  • Brand :  
  • Titan
  • Rechargeable :  
  • Yes
  • Output Voltage :  
  • 14.4V
  • Amperage :  
  • 2000mAh
  • Chemistry :  
  • NiMH
  • Warranty Life :  
  • 1yr
  • Model Number :  
  • BAT015

List Price: $79.99
You Save: 13% off
 Special Price: $69.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Qty Discounts New Price
1$69.95
2-9$68.00
10+$59.00
Share the Deal!


Power Tool Battery BAT015 Fits Bosch 3650K, 3655K, 3610K, 3615K

Power Tool Battery BAT015 is the ideal battery to power your Bosch Power Tool. Keep your tools running smoothly with a battery you can trust. This battery is made with high quality parts and is guaranteed to meet or exceed the original equipment manufacturer's specifications at a reduced price.

Specifications
  • Type: NiMH
  • Voltage: 14.4 V
  • Amperage: 2000 mAh

Power Tool Battery BAT015 Replaces: 26156801, BAT015


Need more than one? We offer great discounts on quantity orders and FREE SHIPPING offers available.


Manufacturer Model
Bosch 1030VSR
Bosch 1031VSR
Bosch 1035VSR
Bosch 1661B
Bosch 2607335156
Bosch 2607335160
Bosch 2607335210
Bosch 2607335246
Bosch 2607335252
Bosch 2610995883
Bosch 26156801
Bosch 3450
Bosch 3454-01
Bosch 3610
Bosch 3610K
Bosch 3610K10
Bosch 3612
Bosch 3615
Bosch 3615K
Bosch 3615K10
Bosch 3650
Bosch 3650K
Bosch 3651
Bosch 3655
Bosch 3655K
Bosch B2610
Bosch BAT015
Bosch GSR 14.4 VE-2
Bosch GSR 14.4 VPE-2
Bosch PSR14.4VES-2
Interstate Batteries ATOL1900 12V
Titan BAT015

This battery was added to our catalog on Thursday 10 September, 2009. - #5195

BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 54.161.147.106
Copyright © 2014 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission. Category #420
 
Parse Time: 0.301 - Number of Queries: 373 - Query Time: 0.0606139575806