Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Security Seals
Follow BatteriesInAFlash.com on Twitter

14.4V Battery For Bosch 3615K 1661B Replaces 2607335252 BAT015

  • Brand :  
  • Titan
  • Output Voltage :  
  • 14.4V
  • Amperage :  
  • 2000mAh
  • Chemistry :  
  • NiMH
  • Warranty Life :  
  • 1yr
  • Model Number :  
  • BAT015

List Price: $79.99
You Save: 13% off
 Special Price: $69.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Qty Discounts New Price
1$69.95
2-9$68.00
10+$59.00
Share the Deal!


Cordless Drill Battery Compatible with Bosch 14.4V cordless drill models 3650K, 3655K, 3610K, 3615K
Power Tool Battery Replaces 26156801, BAT015 and others
14.4V 2000mAh
Nickel-Metal Hydride Battery

Manufacturer Model
Bosch 1030VSR
Bosch 1031VSR
Bosch 1035VSR
Bosch 1661B
Bosch 2607335156
Bosch 2607335160
Bosch 2607335210
Bosch 2607335246
Bosch 2607335252
Bosch 2610995883
Bosch 26156801
Bosch 3450
Bosch 3454-01
Bosch 3610
Bosch 3610K
Bosch 3610K10
Bosch 3612
Bosch 3615
Bosch 3615K
Bosch 3615K10
Bosch 3650
Bosch 3650K
Bosch 3651
Bosch 3655
Bosch 3655K
Bosch B2610
Bosch BAT015
Bosch GSR 14.4 VE-2
Bosch GSR 14.4 VPE-2
Bosch PSR14.4VES-2
Interstate Batteries ATOL1900 12V
Titan BAT015

This battery was added to our catalog on Thursday 10 September, 2009. - #5195

BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 54.197.171.109
Copyright © 2014 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission.
Category #420
 
Parse Time: 0.649 - Number of Queries: 397 - Query Time: 0.0608237260895