Call for Customer Service (800)515-2423 | (702)248-2423
Hours (PST) Mon-Fri 8am - 5pm, Sat 10am - 4pm, Sun Closed
Security Seals
Facebook | BatteriesInAFlash.com, Inc.

Battery For Gateway 3000 Series Replaces 102306, 106125, 1534119

  • Output Voltage :  
  • 11.1V
  • Amperage :  
  • 6600mAh
  • Chemistry :  
  • Li-Ion
  • Model Number :  
  • LTLI-9120-6.6
  • UPC :  
  • 009322008077

List Price: $159.99
You Save: 44% off
 Special Price: $89.95


Quantity:

Request A Quote
Share the Deal!

We Also Recommend

Laptop Battery Fits Gateway 3000 Series, 3000GZ Series, 3018GZ, 3040GZ, 3522GZ, 3550GZ, M210 Series, M250 Series, MX3000 Series
Laptop Battery Replaces Gateway 102306, 106125, 1534119, ACEB0185010000001, ACEB0185010000002, ACEB0185010000004, ACEB0185010000005, ACEB0185010000006, ACEB0785010000001, W32066LD
11.1V 6600mAh
Lithium-Ion Battery
1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty


Manufacturer Model
Gateway 102306
Gateway 106125
Gateway 1534119
Gateway 3000 Series
Gateway 3000GZ Series
Gateway 3018GZ
Gateway 3040GZ
Gateway 3520GZ
Gateway 3522GZ
Gateway 3525GB
Gateway 3545GZ
Gateway 3550GH
Gateway 3550GZ
Gateway 3610GZ
Gateway 5337
Gateway 6104
Gateway ACEB0185010000001
Gateway ACEB0185010000002
Gateway ACEB0185010000004
Gateway ACEB0185010000005
Gateway ACEB0185010000006
Gateway ACEB0785010000001
Gateway GT-M210
Gateway M210 Series
Gateway M250 Series
Gateway M250A
Gateway M250B
Gateway M250E
Gateway M250ES
Gateway M250G
Gateway M250GS
Gateway MX3000 Series
Gateway MX3042
Gateway MX3044
Gateway MX3044h
Gateway MX3103B
Gateway MX3210
Gateway MX3212
Gateway MX3215
Gateway MX3225
Gateway MX3228
Gateway MX3228H
Gateway MX3230
Gateway MX3231
Gateway MX3410H
Gateway MX3412
Gateway MX3412H
Gateway MX3414
Gateway MX3416
Gateway MX3417
Gateway MX3558
Gateway MX3558h
Gateway MX3560
Gateway MX3560h
Gateway MX3562
Gateway MX3563
Gateway MX3563h
Gateway MX3610
Gateway MX3631M
Gateway MX3701
Gateway MX3702
Gateway NX200 Series
Gateway NX200S
Gateway NX200X
Gateway NX210
Gateway NX250 Series
Gateway NX250X
Gateway S-7000N
Gateway S-7200N
Gateway UR18650F
Gateway W32044L
Gateway W32066LD
Gateway W322
Gateway W43044L

This battery was added to our catalog on Friday 15 October, 2010. - #6763

BatteriesInAFlash Company Assurances
Your IP Address is: 54.166.33.25
Copyright © 2014 BatteriesInAFlash.Com, Inc.
FedEx service marks used by permission. Category #196
 
Parse Time: 0.405 - Number of Queries: 414 - Query Time: 0.055939522644